Name a movie featuring Natalie Portman (like Star Wars)
Prompt 4 of 7 in Dive #92 (October 15, 2026): 55 accepted answers, grouped by tier from rarest to most obvious. Every answer in a tier scores the same.
Gem answer
- Domino OneKrillionShot during her Harvard years, it screened at one 2005 festival.
What players picked most
Share of this prompt's players, counted at 06:59 UTC on October 15. The tier was set before anyone played, so a common answer can still score high.
| Answer | Tier | Players | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Star Wars: Episode I – The Phantom Menace | Plankton | 40,817 | 26% |
| Black Swan | Plankton | 27,566 | 18% |
| Léon: The Professional | Schooler | 17,645 | 11% |
| Thor | Plankton | 9,592 | 6.2% |
| V for Vendetta | Schooler | 8,248 | 5.3% |
| Thor: Love and Thunder | Schooler | 5,244 | 3.4% |
| Star Wars: Episode II – Attack of the Clones | Plankton | 5,129 | 3.3% |
| Star Wars: Episode III – Revenge of the Sith | Plankton | 4,731 | 3.1% |
| No Strings Attached | Rare | 4,231 | 2.7% |
| Thor: The Dark World | Schooler | 3,964 | 2.6% |
All 55 answers, by tier
The number after an answer is how many players gave it; no number means nobody had, as of 06:59 UTC on October 15.
Krillion100 pts · 1,000 m · 1 answer
- Domino Onegem answer685
Deep cut85 pts · 850 m · 34 answers · 33 picked by someone
- A Tale of Love and Darkness158
- Anywhere but Here268
- Arco216
- Beautiful Girls366
- Cold Mountain128
- Dolphin Reef41
- Eating Animals23
- Everyone Says I Love You64
- Free Zone478
- Goya's Ghosts166
- Hesher416
- I'm Still Here14
- In Search of Ted Demme
- Jane Got a Gun118
- Knight of Cups167
- Love and Other Impossible Pursuits173
- Lucy in the Sky175
- Mars Attacks!471
- Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium511
- My Blueberry Nights79
- New York, I Love You161
- Paris, je t'aime108
- Planetarium364
- Song to Song115
- The Darjeeling Limited284
- The Death & Life of John F. Donovan4
- The Gallerist89
- The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards20
- The Other Boleyn Girl462
- This Changes Everything1
- Vox Lux527
- Where the Heart Is1,048
- Your Highness398
- Zoolander894
Rare60 pts · 600 m · 11 answers · 11 picked by someone
- Annihilation2,577
- Avengers: Endgame2,957
- Brothers2,619
- Closer3,645
- Fountain of Youth227
- Garden State1,680
- Heat2,032
- Jackie1,116
- May December1,210
- No Strings Attached4,231
- The Twits179
Schooler30 pts · 300 m · 4 answers · 4 picked by someone
- Léon: The Professional17,645
- Thor: Love and Thunder5,244
- Thor: The Dark World3,964
- V for Vendetta8,248
Plankton10 pts · 100 m · 5 answers · 5 picked by someone
- Black Swan27,566
- Star Wars: Episode I – The Phantom Menace40,817
- Star Wars: Episode II – Attack of the Clones5,129
- Star Wars: Episode III – Revenge of the Sith4,731
- Thor9,592