Check answers

Krillion #106 · Prompt 6 of 7

Name someone who has been a teammate of Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, LeBron James or Tom Brady

October 29, 2026: 2,707 accepted answers, grouped by tier from rarest to most obvious. Every answer in a tier scores the same. Checked . Just want a hint?

Gem answer

What players picked most

Share of this prompt's players, counted at 15:14 UTC on October 29. The tier was set before anyone played, so a common answer can still score high.

AnswerTierPlayersShare
Bronny JamesPlankton35,6754.4%
Stephen CurrySchooler30,9273.8%
Rob GronkowskiPlankton26,7303.3%
Kobe BryantSchooler26,3683.3%
Kylian MbappéPlankton25,4243.1%
NeymarPlankton18,3162.3%
Wayne RooneySchooler13,6301.7%
Shaquille O'NealSchooler12,2861.5%
Luis SuárezPlankton10,6741.3%
Julian EdelmanSchooler9,8301.2%

All 2,707 answers, by tier

The number after an answer is how many players gave it; no number means nobody had, as of 15:14 UTC on October 29.

Krillion100 pts · 1,000 m · 1 answer

  • Nate Ebnergem answer1,632

Deep cut85 pts · 850 m · 2,437 answers · 2,063 picked by someone

A

  • A. J. Derby90
  • A. J. Howard80
  • A. J. Price55
  • A. Q. Shipley46
  • A.J. Edds28
  • A.J. Francis7
  • Aaron Dobson104
  • Aaron Lavarias25
  • Aaron Monteiro3
  • Aaron Ramsey437
  • Aaron Richards20
  • Aaron Shea62
  • Aaron Stinnie4
  • Aaron Wright27
  • Abdou Diallo77
  • Abdulaziz Al-Aliwa12
  • Abdulaziz Al-Faraj3
  • Abdulaziz Al-Owairdhi
  • Abdulelah Al-Amri35
  • Abdulfattah Adam
  • Abdulfattah Asiri4
  • Abdulhadi Al-Alwan
  • Abdullah Al-Hamdan55
  • Abdullah Al-Khaibari31
  • Abdullah Madu13
  • Abdulmajeed Al-Sulayhem3
  • Abdulmalik Al-Jaber2
  • Abdulrahman Al-Otaibi6
  • Abdulrahman Ghareeb39
  • Abdulrahman Sufyani3
  • Abel Ruiz93
  • Abraham González1
  • Aca'Cedric Ware30
  • Adalius Thomas12
  • Adam Adkins14
  • Adam Butler28
  • Adam Davis26
  • Adam Eckersley2
  • Adama Traoré581
  • Adarius Pickett13
  • Adem Bona1,102
  • Adou Thiero551
  • Adrian Clayborn12
  • Adrian Grady107
  • Adrian Klemm3
  • Adrián Ortolá2
  • Adrian Wilson
  • Adriano252
  • Adrien Rabiot231
  • Adrien Silva25
  • Agustín Giay37
  • Agustín Marchesín5
  • Agustín Orión25
  • Agustín Rossi6
  • Ahmad Al-Rehaili
  • Aitor Cantalapiedra2
  • Aitor Martínez
  • Akeem Ayers2
  • Akiem Hicks62
  • Alan Branch11
  • Alan Henderson1
  • Alan Smith331
  • Albert Haynesworth57
  • Albert Huggins9
  • Albert Jorquera11
  • Albert McClellan6
  • Alberto Botía4
  • Alberto Carroza
  • Alberto Gallego
  • Alberto Manga2
  • Alberto Montero1
  • Aleix Vidal221
  • Alejandro Marqués4
  • Alen Halilović279
  • Alessandro Di Pardo1
  • Alessandro Riccio8
  • Alex (Domingos Alexandre Costa)
  • Alex Cappa54
  • Álex Carbonell1
  • Alex Carter12
  • Álex Collado23
  • Álex Craninx
  • Álex Fernández52
  • Alex Fudge59
  • Álex Grimaldo75
  • Alex Kirk34
  • Alex Len158
  • Alex Sandro296
  • Alex Silvestro15
  • Alex Singleton11
  • Alex Song849
  • Alex Telles901
  • Alexander Hleb159
  • Alexander Shaw23
  • Alexandre Letellier7
  • Alfi Conteh-Lacalle
  • Alfonzo Dennard9
  • Alfonzo McKinnie42
  • Alge Crumpler26
  • Ali Al-Hassan7
  • Ali Lajami9
  • Ali Marpet106
  • Allen Obando3
  • Allen Reisner12
  • Álvaro Arbeloa950
  • Álvaro Carreras70
  • Álvaro González4
  • Álvaro Medrán6
  • Álvaro Morata338
  • Álvaro Negredo13
  • Álvaro Odriozola46
  • Álvaro Tejero
  • Aly Samabaly
  • Amad Diallo494
  • Amani Toomer12
  • Amar'e Stoudemire102
  • Amara Darboh1
  • Amin Bukhari6
  • Amos Zereoué2
  • Ander Herrera404
  • Anderson1,713
  • Ânderson Polga31
  • Anderson Talisca505
  • André Almeida3
  • André André17
  • Andre Carter6
  • André Davis14
  • André Gomes343
  • Andre Holmes1
  • Andre Ingram402
  • André Martins1
  • Andre Neblett
  • André Pinto6
  • André Santos16
  • André Silva72
  • Andre Weathers10
  • Andrea Barzagli74
  • Andrea Orlandi24
  • Andrés D'Alessandro14
  • Andreu Fontàs15
  • Andreu Guerao1
  • Andrew Adams8
  • Andrew Bogut377
  • Andrew Jelks5
  • Andrew Wiggins243
  • Andriy Lunin256
  • Andy Brown10
  • Andy Katzenmoyer2
  • Andy Mignery1
  • Andy Rodríguez2
  • Andy Sechler1
  • Anfernee Simons564
  • Ángel Correa49
  • Angelo Craig92
  • Ângelo Gabriel15
  • Aníbal Moreno2
  • Antawn Jamison336
  • Ante Žižić232
  • Anthony Bennett298
  • Anthony Chesley
  • Anthony Clement12
  • Anthony Elanga459
  • Anthony Fabiano36
  • Anthony Johnson10
  • Anthony Jordan11
  • Anthony Lopes1
  • Anthony Nelson9
  • Anthony Parker56
  • Anthony Pleasant2
  • Anthony Thomas64
  • Anthony Williams11
  • Antico Dalton1
  • Antonio Adán68
  • Antonio Garcia6
  • Antonio Langham3
  • António Silva37
  • Antonio Valencia191
  • Antony Auclair10
  • Antowain Smith12
  • Antwain Spann29
  • Antwan Harris6
  • Antwaun Molden17
  • Antwoine Womack
  • Aqib Talib85
  • Arda Turan1,667
  • Aric Morris1
  • Ariel Garcé31
  • Ariel Hukporti268
  • Ariza Makukula3
  • Arjen Robben288
  • Armel Traoré5
  • Armond Armstead4
  • Arnau Riera1
  • Arnau Tenas25
  • Arnaud Kalimuendo2
  • Arther Love
  • Arthur Melo1,252
  • Artrell Hawkins15
  • Arturo Freeman29
  • Asante Cleveland31
  • Asante Samuel58
  • Asier Illarramendi144
  • Augusto Fernández2
  • Austin Collie50
  • Austin Hill4
  • Austin Traylor2
  • Avery Bradley488
  • Awad Aman39
  • Axel Tuanzebe184
  • Ayman Kari60
  • Ayman Yahya23
  • Aymeric Laporte132
  • Aziz Behich113

B

  • B.J. Askew5
  • Baltasar Rodríguez32
  • Bam Childress5
  • Barkevious Mingo42
  • Barry Gardner
  • Barry Stokes18
  • Bassam Hazzazi1
  • Ben Amos49
  • Ben Bass3
  • Ben Foster410
  • Ben Huff4
  • Ben Kelly1
  • Ben Mast6
  • Ben McLemore15
  • Ben Wallace114
  • Benjamin Cremaschi599
  • Benjamin Watson128
  • BenJarvus Green-Ellis313
  • Bennie Joppru1
  • Benning Potoa'e1
  • Bento210
  • Bernard Holsey1
  • Bernard Reedy16
  • Bert Emanuel74
  • Bethel Johnson12
  • Beto87
  • Beto Pimparel1
  • Bill Seymour
  • Billy Thomas6
  • Billy Yates17
  • Bishop Sankey2
  • Bjorn Hardley30
  • Blaine Clausell
  • Blaine Gabbert35
  • Blaise Matuidi145
  • Blake Griffin201
  • Blake Nasif5
  • Blidi Wreh-Wilson
  • Bo Ruud4
  • Bob Fraumann1
  • Bobby Carpenter1
  • Bobby Hamilton3
  • Borja López2
  • Borja Mayoral38
  • Brad Costello12
  • Brad Herman20
  • Brad Miller8
  • Brad Seaton4
  • Bradley Fletcher
  • Bradley Pinion12
  • Brandon Bolden75
  • Brandon Browner54
  • Brandon Deaderick2
  • Brandon Dixon3
  • Brandon Gibson3
  • Brandon Gorin5
  • Brandon King3
  • Brandon Kornblue1
  • Brandon LaFell262
  • Brandon Lloyd49
  • Brandon McGowan2
  • Brandon Meriweather10
  • Brandon Mitchell6
  • Brandon Spikes85
  • Brandon Tate52
  • Brandon Walton
  • Brandon Weems11
  • Brandon Williams950
  • Braxston Cave12
  • Braxton Berrios1,549
  • Brendan Haywood24
  • Brennan Williams7
  • Brent Cummings
  • Brent Washington
  • Breshad Perriman29
  • Bret Lockett
  • Brett Ratliff1
  • Brian Barthelmes2
  • Brian Glasper1
  • Brian Griese38
  • Brian Hoyer165
  • Brian Kinchen14
  • Brian Schwenke3
  • Brian Smalls42
  • Brian Tyms16
  • Brian Waters84
  • Brice Schwab
  • Britt Davis
  • Brock Vereen
  • Brock Williams2
  • Brodie Killian118
  • Brooks Barnard4
  • Bruce Armstrong36
  • Bruce Davis1
  • Bruce Gaston21
  • Bruma9
  • Bruno Alves69
  • Bruno Šundov21
  • Bruno Vale16
  • Bryan Cox5
  • Bryan Stork58
  • Bryan Williams8
  • Buck Rasmussen3
  • Buddy Farnham2
  • Burgui
  • Byron Cowart3

C

  • C. J. Jones15
  • C. J. Prosise2
  • Cade Otton626
  • Caleb Benenoch3
  • Caleb Kidder3
  • Caleb Love198
  • Calvin Munson9
  • Cam Cleeland5
  • Cam Gill26
  • Cam Reddish168
  • Cameron Brate86
  • Cameron Fleming3
  • Cameron Gordon2
  • Cameron Henderson
  • Cameron Meredith
  • Carl Diggs2
  • Carl Nassib28
  • Carles Aleñá119
  • Carles Pérez13
  • Carles Planas31
  • Carlo Pinsoglio305
  • Carlos Alonso5
  • Carlos Arroyo44
  • Carlos Forbs95
  • Carlos Martins6
  • Carlos Peña3
  • Carlos Soler42
  • Carlton Davis37
  • Carrick Felix
  • Carson Butler
  • Carson Tinker4
  • Casey Walker
  • Cassius Marsh20
  • Cata Díaz2
  • Cato June2
  • Caylin Hauptmann
  • Cedi Osman586
  • Cedric Cobbs19
  • Cedric Jackson6
  • Cedric James5
  • Cedric McKinley4
  • Cedric Simmons2
  • Cédric Soares171
  • Cedric Thompson1
  • Cesar Abadía-Reda1
  • César Delgado24
  • César Peixoto1
  • César Prates29
  • Cesc López
  • Chad Brown6
  • Chad Carpenter
  • Chad Eaton30
  • Chad Hansen24
  • Chad Henman1
  • Chad Jackson11
  • Chad Mraz2
  • Chad Scott1
  • Chandler Jones48
  • Channing Frye828
  • Chapelle Russell
  • Charles Drake
  • Charles Johnson
  • Charles Snowden2
  • Charles Woodson65
  • Charley Hughlett
  • Charlie McNeill13
  • Charlie Savage27
  • Chas Gessner2
  • Chase Ellis1
  • Chase Farris16
  • Chase Winovich71
  • Chauncey Billups55
  • Chaundee Brown Jr.11
  • Chevis Jackson6
  • Chidi Iwuoma
  • Chris Akins7
  • Chris Baker7
  • Chris Barber48
  • Chris Barker5
  • Chris Calloway
  • Chris Cooper3
  • Chris Eagles389
  • Chris Eitzmann12
  • Chris Floyd3
  • Chris Greenwood1
  • Chris Hanson96
  • Chris Harper58
  • Chris Hayes1
  • Chris Howard7
  • Chris Jones99
  • Chris Long91
  • Chris Mañon127
  • Chris Martin11
  • Chris Mihm18
  • Chris Roth9
  • Chris Singletary15
  • Chris Slade30
  • Chris Sullivan
  • Chris Taylor3
  • Chris White30
  • Chris Ziemann
  • Christian Cox1
  • Christian Eriksen517
  • Christian Fauria29
  • Christian Jiménez1
  • Christian Koloko142
  • Christian Sam3
  • Christian Wood150
  • Christoph Metzelder11
  • Christopher McVey19
  • Chuck Osborne3
  • Chuck Winters12
  • Chumi3
  • Cierre Wood1
  • CJ dos Santos47
  • Clarence Thompson
  • Clarence Williams
  • Claudio Marchisio70
  • Clay DeBord1
  • Clay Harbor1
  • Clayton21
  • Clément Lenglet361
  • Clemente Rodríguez1
  • Clint Copenhaver
  • Clint Oldenburg
  • Coby Karl951
  • Codey McElroy3
  • Cody Hollister2
  • Cody Kessler99
  • Colby Gossett
  • Colby Keefer7
  • Cole Beasley52
  • Cole Croston14
  • Cole Jensen7
  • Cole Swider61
  • Cole Toner4
  • Colin Castleton75
  • Colin Dagba58
  • Colin Miller1
  • Cordarrelle Patterson39
  • Corentin Jean
  • Corey Jones2
  • Corey Mays
  • Corry Evans3
  • Cory Grissom
  • Cory Sargent10
  • Cosimo Da Graça2
  • Costinha12
  • Courtney Morgan44
  • Craig Cathcart7
  • Cristian Ansaldi18
  • Cristian Hidalgo
  • Cristián Ledesma
  • Cristian Pavón59
  • Cristian Tello1,226
  • Cristo González81
  • Curtis Jackson12
  • Curtis Riley
  • Custódio4
  • Cyhl Quarles
  • Cyle Young
  • Cyril Grayson57
  • Cyrus Jones30

D

  • D. J. Augustin51
  • D. J. Foster5
  • D. J. Williams93
  • D'Angelo Ross6
  • D'Cota Dixon1
  • D'Moi Hodge18
  • Da'Ron Brown18
  • Dahntay Jones146
  • Dajuan Wagner51
  • Damaris Johnson1
  • Damarius Travis
  • Damià Abella24
  • Damian Jones82
  • Damien Harris36
  • Damien Woody88
  • Damon Denson1
  • Damon Huard64
  • Damon Jones185
  • Damoun Patterson
  • Dan Connolly433
  • Dan Gronkowski12
  • Dan Klecko26
  • Dan Koppen85
  • Dan Rumishek
  • Dan Skipper13
  • Dan Stevenson151
  • Dan Williams3
  • Dane Fletcher12
  • Dane Looker7
  • Dani Ceballos245
  • Dani Fernández
  • Dani Fragoso
  • Dani Morer2
  • Dani Romera13
  • Daniel Bilos12
  • Daniel Carriço16
  • Daniel Fells2
  • Daniel Fernandes4
  • Daniel Gibson883
  • Daniel Graham14
  • Daniel Helm8
  • Daniel Montenegro2
  • Daniel Nardiello3
  • Dániel Pintér53
  • Daniel Planchería
  • Daniel Podence8
  • Daniel Sumalla8
  • Daniele Rugani154
  • Danilo257
  • Danilo Pereira105
  • Danny293
  • Danny Aiken21
  • Danny Baugher2
  • Danny Drinkwater150
  • Danny Etling33
  • Danny Pugh13
  • Danny Shelton8
  • Danny Simpson405
  • Danny Welbeck176
  • Daouda Peeters113
  • Darío Benedetto16
  • Darius Butler21
  • Darius Fleming7
  • Darius Kilgo1
  • Darius Miles359
  • Darnell Jackson23
  • Darnell Jenkins82
  • Darrell Robertson
  • Darren Andrews
  • Darren Collison66
  • Darren Fells2
  • Darren Fletcher1,122
  • Darren Petterson11
  • Darron Gibson366
  • Darryl Richard
  • Darryl Roberts
  • Darwin Thompson
  • Dave Armstrong1
  • Dave Pearson1
  • Dave Petruziello
  • David Abraham3
  • David Andrews382
  • David Ayala12
  • David Bellion443
  • David Bowens8
  • David Brandt99
  • David Choi315
  • David Costas15
  • David Crispin20
  • David Downs2
  • David García (Barcelona B)11
  • David Givens56
  • David Gray11
  • David Harris5
  • David Herron1
  • David Jones109
  • David Martínez28
  • David Mateos31
  • David Nugent3
  • David Ospina60
  • David Patten79
  • David Ruiz41
  • David Terrell13
  • David Thomas6
  • David Wells2
  • David Wesley6
  • Davide De Marino4
  • Davide Petrucci
  • Davon Reed20
  • Daxton Swanson21
  • Daydrion Taylor
  • Dayne St. Clair397
  • Deadrin Senat3
  • Dean Henderson280
  • Dean Wade1,765
  • DeAndre Carter
  • DeAndre Liggins64
  • DeAndre Yedlin494
  • DeAndrew White8
  • DeAngelo Willingham17
  • Deatrich Wise Jr.20
  • Dedric Ward1
  • Dee Delaney15
  • Deitan Dubuc2
  • Dejan Kulusevski182
  • Dekoda Watson
  • Deltha O'Neal
  • Demarcus Ayers
  • Demaryius Thomas27
  • Demeterius Solomon17
  • Demetrio Albertini11
  • Demetris Nichols70
  • Demetrius Smith2
  • Denis Cheryshev61
  • Denis Franchi8
  • Denis Suárez299
  • Deon Yelder8
  • Deone Bucannon1
  • Deontae Skinner7
  • Derek Rivers2
  • Derik Osede65
  • Derrick Burgess
  • Derrick Fletcher1
  • Derrick Martin1
  • Derrick White143
  • Derrick Williams22
  • DeSagana Diop47
  • Deven Thompkins19
  • Devin Brown21
  • Devin Lucien6
  • Devin Ross1
  • Devin Street
  • Devontae Cacok62
  • DeWayne Patmon3
  • Dewey McDonald
  • Dexter Pittman135
  • Dexter Reid18
  • Dhani Jones9
  • DiAllo Johnson
  • Diawandou Diagne1
  • Diego Buonanotte1
  • Diego Forlán117
  • Diego Gómez174
  • Diego Llorente2
  • Diego López72
  • Diego Milito27
  • Diego Perotti5
  • Diego Pozo4
  • Dion Lewis188
  • Dion Waiters441
  • Dixon Arroyo4
  • Djeidi Gassama47
  • Dmytro Chygrynskiy166
  • Domingo Blanco
  • Domingos Duarte5
  • Dominick Barlow241
  • Dominique Easley6
  • Don Davis2
  • Don Gardner
  • Don Jones7
  • Donald Hayes
  • Donald Thomas
  • Donell Stanley
  • Dong Fangzhuo109
  • Donny van de Beek516
  • Donovan Smith14
  • Donté Stallworth31
  • Donyell Marshall74
  • Dorian Finney-Smith220
  • Dorin Dickerson6
  • Doug Flutie139
  • Doug Gabriel2
  • Douglas250
  • Douglas Costa141
  • Drake Callender403
  • Drew Gooden480
  • Drew Henson47
  • Drew Inzer24
  • Drew Stanton7
  • Drew Timme315
  • Dru Joyce III82
  • Duane Starks
  • Duda20
  • Duke Dawson2
  • Duron Harmon35
  • Duron Lowe
  • Dustin Colquitt
  • Dwayne Allen10
  • Dwayne Jones27
  • Dwight Mosely
  • Dyego Sousa7
  • Dylan Cook1
  • Dylan Windler36
  • Dyshod Carter

E

  • Earl Charles
  • Earl Watford9
  • Earthwind Moreland6
  • Ed Davis9
  • Eddie House87
  • Eddie Jackson1
  • Eddie Johnson1
  • Eddy Curry46
  • Edgar Ié5
  • Edinho9
  • Edison Azcona1
  • Edmílson19
  • Edouard Michut20
  • Eduardo181
  • Eduardo Salvio28
  • Eero Markkanen80
  • Eiður Guðjohnsen402
  • El Chadaille Bitshiabu3
  • Elandon Roberts27
  • Elijah Ponder20
  • Eliseu26
  • Ellis Hobbs18
  • Eloy Robles
  • Elton Brand
  • Elvis Fisher
  • Emanuel Mammana2
  • Emeka Okafor21
  • Emiliano Armenteros3
  • Emiliano Buendía64
  • Emiliano Insúa10
  • Emiliano Papa27
  • Emiliano Rigoni2
  • Emmanuel Adebayor166
  • Emmanuel Más263
  • Emre Can117
  • Enzo Pérez15
  • Enzo Zidane21
  • Equi Fernández4
  • Eric Alexander11
  • Eric Bailly352
  • Eric Bjornson9
  • Eric Brackins
  • Eric Djemba-Djemba453
  • Éric Junior Dina Ebimbe1
  • Eric Kettani1
  • Eric Lee2
  • Eric Martin1
  • Eric Mayes142
  • Eric Moore1
  • Eric Rosel8
  • Eric Rowe12
  • Eric Snow818
  • Eric Tomlinson
  • Eric Warner1
  • Eric Williams10
  • Eric Wilson4
  • Erick Dampier25
  • Erik Lamela282
  • Ernesto Farías
  • Esteban Andrada
  • Esteban Cambiasso78
  • Esteban Granero54
  • Ethan Kelley39
  • Ethan Perkins
  • Eugene Wilson5
  • Evan Coleman
  • Éver Banega87
  • Exequiel Palacios70
  • Ezequiel Garay171

F

  • Fabián Monzón3
  • Fabián Rinaudo143
  • Fabián Ruiz285
  • Fabien Barthez118
  • Fabinho280
  • Fábio da Silva117
  • Fábio Silva101
  • Fabrice Ondoa
  • Fabricio Bustos6
  • Fabricio Coloccini32
  • Facundo Buonanotte6
  • Facundo Cambeses4
  • Facundo Farías6
  • Facundo Medina114
  • Facundo Mura43
  • Facundo Pellistri156
  • Facundo Quiroga5
  • Facundo Roncaglia3
  • Fafà Picault28
  • Fali (born 1986)4
  • Faris Afandy1
  • Faris Salem
  • Febian Brandy88
  • Federico Almerares4
  • Federico Bernardeschi153
  • Federico Bessone
  • Federico Chiesa293
  • Federico Fazio46
  • Federico Fernández8
  • Federico Insúa1
  • Federico Macheda1,167
  • Federico Mancuello8
  • Federico Redondo3
  • Felipe Abner17
  • Felipe Sanchón5
  • Felipe Valencia1
  • Félix Correia6
  • Fernando Belluschi
  • Fernando Cavenaghi2
  • Fernando Couto106
  • Fernando Gago88
  • Fernando Meira11
  • Fernando Navarro1
  • Fernando Pacheco15
  • Ferran Sarsanedas
  • Filippo Ranocchia3
  • Flip Murray6
  • Floyd Raven22
  • Fraizer Campbell3
  • Fran González3
  • Franchu1
  • Francisco Conceição383
  • Francisco Trincão223
  • Franck Songo'o
  • Franco Armani88
  • Franco Di Santo33
  • Franco Israel1
  • Franco Mastantuono359
  • Franco Negri8
  • Frank Herron1
  • Frankie Walker
  • Fred Baxter10
  • Fred Coleman2
  • Fred Johnson5
  • Fred McCrary2
  • Fred Taylor19
  • Fricio Caicedo3

G

  • Gabe Vincent347
  • Gabri18
  • Gabriel Heinze389
  • Gabriel Mendy2
  • Gabriel Mercado44
  • Gabriel Milito18
  • Gabriel Paletta23
  • Gabriel Rojas1
  • Gai Assulin13
  • Garrett Gilbert5
  • Garrett Johnson
  • Garrett Mills46
  • Garrison Sanborn
  • Gary Guyton1
  • Gary Rose
  • Gelson Martins12
  • Gemara Williams1
  • Genard Avery3
  • Gene Mruczkowski3
  • Geneo Grissom5
  • George Bussey3
  • George Hill238
  • Georginio Wijnaldum192
  • Gerard Deulofeu393
  • Gerard Gumbau4
  • Gerard López1
  • Gerard Warren
  • Germán Berterame90
  • Germán Denis
  • Germán Pezzella14
  • Gerónimo Rulli412
  • Gerri Green
  • Ghislain Konan27
  • Giacomo Vrioni
  • Gianluca Frabotta61
  • Gianluca Prestianni51
  • Gianluca Zambrotta49
  • Gianni Toccagino1
  • Gilberto Braz9
  • Gino Peruzzi2
  • Giovani Bernard47
  • Giovani dos Santos242
  • Giovanni Garofani1
  • Giovanni Simeone7
  • Giovanni van Bronckhorst73
  • Giuliano Simeone65
  • Giuseppe Rossi31
  • Glen Steele
  • Glenn Gronkowski7
  • Gonçalo Brandão7
  • Gonçalo Guedes31
  • Gonçalo Inácio37
  • Gonçalo Paciência4
  • Gonçalo Ramos245
  • Gonzalo Bergessio
  • Gonzalo Luján78
  • Gonzalo Rodríguez
  • Grady Brooks1
  • Grant Bowman13
  • Grant Hermanns3
  • Grant Stuard21
  • Grant Williams22
  • Greg Joseph3
  • Greg Oden265
  • Greg Orton1
  • Greg Robinson-Randall2
  • Greg Salas354
  • Greg Scruggs1
  • Greg Spires18
  • Gregore8
  • Grey Ruegamer5
  • Griff Whalen2
  • Grigoris Kastanos41
  • Guido Pizarro5
  • Guido Rodríguez15
  • Guillem Jaime
  • Guillermo Varela2
  • Gunner Olszewski42
  • Guss Scott1
  • Gustavo Cabral6
  • Gustavo Oberman148
  • Guti204

H

  • Hakim Akbar5
  • Hamad Al-Mansour
  • Hamilcar Rashed8
  • Hamit Altıntop37
  • Hamza Rafia76
  • Han Kwang-song1
  • Hank Poteat2
  • Hannibal Mejbri124
  • Hans Nicolussi Caviglia5
  • Harold Shaw
  • Haroune Camara1
  • Harry Giles35
  • Haruna Babangida
  • Harvey Langi7
  • Harvey Neville8
  • Haydeer Abdulkareem17
  • Hayden Epstein28
  • Heath Evans22
  • Hélder Postiga91
  • Henrique Hilário3
  • Henrique Sereno8
  • Henry Thomas2
  • Herb Miller1
  • Hernán Barcos14
  • Hernán Crespo71
  • Hernán Peirone
  • Hiroki Abe6
  • Hjalte Froholdt20
  • Hugo (footballer, born 1976)64
  • Hugo Almeida36
  • Hugo Campagnaro2
  • Hugo Ekitike296
  • Hugo Ibarra6
  • Hugo Viana19

I

  • Ian Fray100
  • Ian Gold4
  • Ian Silberman
  • Ibrahim Afellay714
  • Idrissa Gueye124
  • Ifeadi Odenigbo
  • Ignacio Fernández
  • Ignacio Ovando
  • Ilaix Moriba61
  • Ilyes Housni1
  • Iñaki Peña38
  • Iñigo Martínez57
  • Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
  • Ira Newble171
  • Isaac Bonga257
  • Isaac Cuenca184
  • Isaac Sopoaga
  • Isaac Whitney5
  • Isaiah Stanback7
  • Isaiah Wynn13
  • Ishmaa'ily Kitchen1
  • Ismaël Gharbi18
  • Israel Boatwright11
  • Ivan Cavaleiro10
  • Iván Marcone13

J

  • J. C. Jackson51
  • J. J. Hickson50
  • J. J. Howland78
  • J. J. Russell4
  • J. J. Stokes1
  • J. J. Worton
  • J. R. Bremer101
  • J. R. Ford3
  • J. R. Redmond24
  • J. T. O'Sullivan62
  • Ja'Gared Davis1
  • Ja'Whaun Bentley19
  • Jabaal Sheard28
  • Jabar Gaffney75
  • Jabari Holloway5
  • Jabari Walker192
  • Jace Sayler10
  • Jack Cichy16
  • Jacob Bender50
  • Jacob Hollister4
  • Jacob Malacos2
  • Jae Crowder75
  • Jaelon Darden31
  • Jaime Sánchez
  • Jaime Seoane1
  • Jake Bailey16
  • Jake Ballard6
  • Jake Bequette8
  • Jake Camarda6
  • Jake Frysinger1
  • Jake Ingram2
  • Jake Kumerow
  • Jake LaRavia1,594
  • Jakob Johnson15
  • Jakobi Meyers123
  • Jalen Hood-Schifino310
  • Jaloliddin Masharipov13
  • Jamaal Magloire6
  • Jamario Moon232
  • Jamel Dean242
  • James Chester53
  • James Develin333
  • James Ferentz16
  • James Garner91
  • James Griffin1
  • James Hall7
  • James Ihedigbo4
  • James Morris3
  • James Patrick8
  • James Sanders7
  • James Thomas12
  • James Whitley2
  • Jamey Richard6
  • Jamie Cavileer
  • Jamie Collins114
  • Jamil Douglas
  • Jamil Soriano
  • Jamin Elliott
  • Jandro Orellana
  • Jared Chandler
  • Jared Cunningham8
  • Jared Dudley319
  • Jarrad Page
  • Jarred Fayson4
  • Jarred Vanderbilt638
  • Jarrett Irons11
  • Jarrett Stidham50
  • Jarvis Green6
  • Jarvis Varnado23
  • Jason Andersen2
  • Jason Brooks1
  • Jason Carr3
  • Jason Clyne15
  • Jason Cummings1
  • Jason Horn9
  • Jason Kapono27
  • Jason Kapsner3
  • Jason Kidd99
  • Jason King2
  • Jason McCourty93
  • Jason Pierre-Paul84
  • Jason Ptak
  • Jason Rader32
  • Jason Sherry
  • Jason Vander Laan1
  • Jason Vinson2
  • Jason Webster6
  • Jasper Cillessen193
  • Javarris James
  • Javi Acuña
  • Javi García3
  • Javi Martos103
  • Javi Muñoz50
  • Javi Noblejas
  • Javier Pastore180
  • Javier Pinola16
  • Javier Ruiz
  • Javier Saviola38
  • Javier Zanetti73
  • Javito2
  • Javon Hagan58
  • Jawad Williams15
  • Jaxson Hayes885
  • Jay Feely15
  • Jay Huff47
  • Jay Riemersma
  • Jaydon Mickens23
  • Jazmin Garrett
  • Je'Rod Cherry30
  • Jean Marie Dongou14
  • Jean Mota7
  • Jean-Clair Todibo89
  • Jed Weaver22
  • Jeff Backus10
  • Jeff Del Verne45
  • Jeff Demps20
  • Jeff Green146
  • Jeff Holtry
  • Jeff McInnis14
  • Jeff Paulk32
  • Jeff Potts7
  • Jeff Rowe
  • Jeff Smokevitch2
  • Jeff Tarpinian3
  • Jeffrén Suárez221
  • Jeison Murillo46
  • Jelani McCoy12
  • Jemerrio Jones15
  • Jerame Tuman19
  • Jeremiah Ledbetter1
  • Jeremiah Warren
  • Jeremy Ebert5
  • Jeremy Hill11
  • Jeremy LeSueur
  • Jérémy Mathieu2,213
  • Jeremy Miller
  • Jermaine Cunningham
  • Jermaine Eluemunor3
  • Jermaine Wiggins33
  • Jermeny Johnson
  • Jérôme Moïso3
  • Jeron Mastrud4
  • Jerrell Harris
  • Jerry Johnson1
  • Jerry Stackhouse513
  • Jerzy Dudek154
  • Jesé624
  • Jesús Dátolo1
  • Jesús Fernández Collado2
  • Jesús Olmo3
  • Jesús Tato
  • Jesús Vallejo258
  • Jhon Durán193
  • Jim Miller12
  • Jimmy Hitchcock1
  • Jimmy Staten1
  • Jiří Welsch14
  • Joan Verdú5
  • João Alves4
  • João Carvalho5
  • João Mário35
  • João Moutinho204
  • João Paiva
  • João Palhinha105
  • João Paulo5
  • João Pereira8
  • João Pinto15
  • Joaquín Correa18
  • Joaquín Freitas1
  • Joaquín Panichelli2
  • Joe Andruzzi66
  • Joe Cardona123
  • Joe Denay2
  • Joe Ghannam
  • Joe Haeg4
  • Joe Harris68
  • Joe Johnson66
  • Joe Marinaro7
  • Joe Ozougwu
  • Joe Sgroi
  • Joe Smith192
  • Joe Thuney872
  • Joe Tryon-Shoyinka31
  • Joe Vellano5
  • Joejuan Williams5
  • Joel Anthony276
  • Joey Galloway9
  • Joey Iosefa4
  • John Anes182
  • John Brown132
  • John Eskridge1
  • John Franklin55
  • John Friesz14
  • John Holland629
  • John Hughes III3
  • John Hurst10
  • John Kirby32
  • John Lucas III10
  • John Lynch4
  • John Molchon
  • John Navarre4
  • John O'Shea1,798
  • John Simon19
  • John Spytek
  • John Taylor13
  • John Wood7
  • Johnathan Sullivan
  • Johnathan Williams6
  • Johni Broome51
  • Johnson Bademosi1
  • Jokin Ezkieta1
  • Jomal Wiltz1
  • Jon Bostic1
  • Jon Jansen16
  • Jon Runyan5
  • Jon Shaw1
  • Jonas Gray263
  • Jonás Gutiérrez28
  • Jonatan Maidana10
  • Jonathan Casillas
  • Jonathan Crompton1
  • Jonathan dos Santos31
  • Jonathan Freeny2
  • Jonathan Goodwin
  • Jonathan Hubbard1
  • Jonathan Jones13
  • Jonathan Krause6
  • Jonathan Silva1
  • Jonathan Smith11
  • Jonathan Soriano3
  • Jonathan Spector42
  • Jonathan West1
  • Jonathan Wilhite1
  • Jonny Evans834
  • Jordan Bell26
  • Jordan Devey17
  • Jordan Goodwin51
  • Jordan McRae57
  • Jordan Richards333
  • Jordan Whitehead98
  • Jordi Codina4
  • Jordi Gómez3
  • Jordi Masip61
  • Jordi Mesalles1
  • Jordi Xumetra
  • Jorge Andrade4
  • Jorge Casado
  • Jorge Cuenca2
  • Jorge Ribeiro5
  • José Antonio Llamas64
  • José Arnaiz1
  • José Aurelio Suárez1
  • Jose Borregales14
  • José Bosingwa21
  • José Calderón119
  • José Callejón138
  • José Carlos Lazo3
  • José Ernesto Sosa17
  • José Fonte131
  • José Luis Gómez
  • José Luis Marín41
  • José Manuel Casado
  • José Manuel López39
  • José Manuel Pinto98
  • José Manuel Rueda1
  • José Marafona920
  • José María Basanta7
  • José Moreira4
  • José Rodríguez22
  • José Sá88
  • José Sand23
  • José Semedo15
  • Josef Martínez114
  • Joselu162
  • Joseph Fauria1
  • Josh Barrett1
  • Josh Boyce14
  • Josh Cavileer1
  • Josh Ferguson2
  • Josh Gable14
  • Josh Harrellson9
  • Josh Kline16
  • Josh Miller6
  • Josh Pearson
  • Josh Rawlings2
  • Josh Rosen12
  • Josh Victorian4
  • Josh Wells5
  • Josh Williams5
  • Josué18
  • Jota Silva4
  • Juan Bernat244
  • Juan Cámara4
  • Juan Foyth97
  • Juan Manuel Martínez3
  • Juan Manuel Torres
  • Juan Miranda18
  • Juan Musso293
  • Juan Pablo Carrizo4
  • Juan Pablo Sorín13
  • Juan Sebastián Verón208
  • Juan Toscano-Anderson64
  • Juanfran Moreno
  • Juanjo Clausí7
  • Juankar14
  • Juaquin Feazell
  • Julian Draxler710
  • Julian Gressel34
  • Juliano Belletti72
  • Julio Barroso
  • Julio Cruz129
  • Julio de Dios
  • Julius Curry
  • Jumaine Jones4
  • Junior Firpo176
  • Junior Seau125
  • Justin Bethel3
  • Justin Coleman1
  • Justin Edwards158
  • Justin Evans2
  • Justin Fargas43
  • Justin Francis1
  • Justin Green4
  • Justin Hamilton1
  • Justin Kurpeikis
  • Justin Skule1
  • Justin Watson24
  • Justise Hairston
  • Juwan Howard43

K

  • K. J. Britt4
  • Kade Weston24
  • Kai Forbath2
  • Kaio Jorge19
  • Kamal Miller41
  • Kamar Aiken4
  • Kaniel Dickens45
  • Kanorris Davis
  • Kareem Brown1
  • Kato Serwanga2
  • Kay Felder109
  • Kaylon Geiger
  • Ke'Shawn Vaughn38
  • Keanu Neal1
  • Keavon Milton
  • Kedrick Brown8
  • Keion Crossen1
  • Keionta Davis
  • Keith Bogans64
  • Keith Traylor1
  • Kelcy Quarles
  • Kellen Winslow II5
  • Kelley Washington
  • Kelvin Kight10
  • Kelvin McKnight
  • Ken Kocher4
  • Ken Walter47
  • Kenbrell Thompkins141
  • Kendall Simmons
  • Kendrick Nunn128
  • Kenjon Barner27
  • Kennard Backman34
  • Kenneth Farrow6
  • Kenneth Jackson
  • Kenny Britt4
  • Kenny Smith3
  • Kenny Young
  • Kent Bazemore45
  • Kenyatta Jones1
  • Kerry Taylor1
  • Keshawn Martin7
  • Kevin Bryant17
  • Kevin Hughes
  • Kevin Kasper21
  • Kevin Mac Allister26
  • Kevin Minter12
  • Kevin O'Connell108
  • Kevin Ollie49
  • Kevin Snyder8
  • Kevin-Prince Boateng896
  • Khalid Al-Ghannam
  • Khalid Haqawi
  • Khalil Davis
  • Khyri Thornton
  • Kieran Lee6
  • Kieran Richardson75
  • Kike Saverio2
  • Kiko Casilla84
  • Kiko Femenía1
  • Kily González85
  • Kirk Hinrich12
  • Kirk Moundros1
  • Klaas-Jan Huntelaar133
  • Kléberson169
  • Kliff Kingsbury23
  • Ko Kieft30
  • Kobe Bufkin39
  • Kobe Smith1
  • Kole Ayi7
  • Kona Schwenke
  • Koni De Winter2
  • Konrad de la Fuente33
  • Korey Cunningham
  • Kory Chapman2
  • Kostas Antetokounmpo143
  • Kraig Baker
  • Kurt Anderson
  • Kyle Arrington59
  • Kyle Bissinger1
  • Kyle Brady28
  • Kyle Eckel15
  • Kyle Froelich1
  • Kyle Hix4
  • Kyle Love22
  • Kyle Rudolph47
  • Kyle Trask125
  • Kyle Van Noy176

L

  • LaAdrian Waddle32
  • Labaron Philon Jr.748
  • Ladarius Hamilton1
  • LaMont Jordan
  • Lance Allred97
  • Lance Kendricks22
  • Lance Nimmo4
  • Lance Ostrom
  • Landon Cohen17
  • LaQuan Williams
  • Larry Centers4
  • Larry Foote7
  • Larry Hughes273
  • Larry Izzo47
  • Larry Nance Jr.302
  • Larry Sanders12
  • Larry Whigham
  • Lassana Diarra58
  • Laurence Maroney111
  • Lautaro Acosta22
  • Lautaro Formica
  • Lautaro Rivero3
  • Lavonte David196
  • Lawrence Guy44
  • Lawson Sunderland10
  • Lawyer Milloy47
  • Layvin Kurzawa203
  • Le'Kevin Smith4
  • Leandro Cufré3
  • Leandro Desábato
  • Leandro Somoza6
  • LeAundre Brown
  • Lee Cotton
  • Lee Grant66
  • Lee Johnson53
  • Lee Martin15
  • Lee Nailon6
  • Leigh Bodden3
  • Lenzy Pipkins311
  • Leo Afonso26
  • Leo Franco104
  • Leon Powe15
  • Leon Washington1
  • Leonard Hankerson3
  • Leonard Johnson
  • Leonard Myers1
  • Leonardo Balerdi22
  • Leonardo Bonucci246
  • Leonardo Campana84
  • Leonardo Ponzio
  • Leonardo Spinazzola15
  • Leonel Flores18
  • Leonel Vangioni1
  • Lewis Sanders
  • Lex Hilliard2
  • Liam Miller115
  • Licá15
  • Liédson19
  • Lilian Thuram45
  • Lisandro López4
  • Lluís Sastre4
  • Logan Hall10
  • Logan Mankins281
  • Logan Ryan399
  • Lolo González4
  • London Perrantes20
  • Lonie Paxton62
  • Lonnie Walker IV310
  • Lorenzen Wright11
  • Lou Amundson8
  • Louis Leonard
  • Louis Saha148
  • Lousaka Polite3
  • Lovend's Delinois1
  • Luca Coccolo1
  • Luca Pellegrini11
  • Luca Zanimacchia1
  • Luca Zidane48
  • Lucas Alario5
  • Lucas Bernardi17
  • Lucas Biglia94
  • Lucas Boyé4
  • Lucas Digne305
  • Lucas Lavallée1
  • Lucas Martínez Quarta7
  • Lucas Ocampos12
  • Lucas Orbán6
  • Lucas Pratto18
  • Lucas Silva53
  • Lucas Torró50
  • Lucho González9
  • Lucious Harris2
  • Ludovic Giuly51
  • Ludovic Sylvestre50
  • Ludovit Reis17
  • Luis Barraza130
  • Luís Boa Morte4
  • Luís Filipe5
  • Luís Lourenço9
  • Luís Neto4
  • Luismi Quezada
  • Luiz Gustavo7
  • Luke Goedeke33
  • Luke Jackson32
  • Luke Kennard478
  • Luke Steele4
  • Luol Deng68

M

  • Mac McClung1,286
  • Mahamadou Diarra4
  • Majed Al-Ammari
  • Majed Qasheesh1
  • Malcolm Mitchell250
  • Malcolm Thomas
  • Malcolm Williams
  • Malcom227
  • Malcom Brown8
  • Malik Beasley75
  • Malik Gant11
  • Malik Monk118
  • Mandi44
  • Manel Expósito1
  • Maniche35
  • Manolo Portanova5
  • Mansour Al-Shammari4
  • Manu Hernando119
  • Manu Lanzarote1
  • Manucho50
  • Manuel Fernandes5
  • Manuel Lanzini98
  • Manuel Locatelli81
  • Manus Edwards
  • Marc Bartra603
  • Marc Cardona4
  • Marc Crosas40
  • Marc Edwards11
  • Marc Gasol107
  • Marc Martínez2
  • Marc Megna1
  • Marc Muniesa55
  • Marc Valiente3
  • Marcellus Rivers
  • Marcelo Bravo1
  • Marcelo Brozović138
  • Marcelo Weigandt38
  • Marco Caneira4
  • Marco Olivieri20
  • Marcos Alonso100
  • Marcos Angeleri6
  • Marcos Llorente28
  • Marcos Paulo1
  • Marcos Senesi314
  • Marcus Allen4
  • Marcus Cannon46
  • Marcus Forston6
  • Marcus Hardison6
  • Marcus Harrison1
  • Marcus Johnson4
  • Marcus Knight24
  • Marcus Ray
  • Marcus Thigpen3
  • Mariano Andújar2
  • Mariano Díaz499
  • Mario Bolatti5
  • Mário Jardel39
  • Mario Mandžukić263
  • Mario Márquez
  • Mário Rui12
  • Mario Santana15
  • Mário Sérgio
  • Marius Niculae38
  • Mark Anderson6
  • Mark Bergin2
  • Mark Campbell4
  • Mark Dillard5
  • Mark Harrison
  • Mark LeVoir5
  • Mark van Bommel31
  • Markell Carter
  • Markieff Morris119
  • Marko Pjaca25
  • Markus Zusevics4
  • Marley Aké13
  • Marlon51
  • Marlon Favorite
  • Marques Murrell1
  • Marquice Cole
  • Marquis Flowers
  • Marquise Hill2
  • Marquise Walker
  • Marshall Newhouse4
  • Martellus Bennett136
  • Martí Riverola5
  • Martin Braithwaite2,584
  • Martín Cáceres129
  • Martín Demichelis193
  • Martin Dúbravka35
  • Martín Montoya182
  • Martín Palermo13
  • Marty Moore5
  • Martynas Andriuškevičius12
  • Marzouq Tambakti3
  • Mason Jones9
  • Mateen Cleaves18
  • Matěj Kovář11
  • Mateo Kovačić326
  • Mateo Musacchio2
  • Mateo Silvetti24
  • Mateus Fernandes27
  • Matheus Fernandes18
  • Matheus Nunes260
  • Matheus Pereira2
  • Mathyas Randriamamy
  • Matías Caruzzo1
  • Matías Galarza46
  • Matías Kranevitter2
  • Matías Rojas6
  • Matías Soulé21
  • Matías Suárez
  • Matías Zaracho
  • Matt Cassel133
  • Matt Chatham8
  • Matt Gay82
  • Matt Gutierrez4
  • Matt Johnson9
  • Matt Katula2
  • Matt Knutson
  • Matt Kopa2
  • Matt Kranchick1
  • Matt LaCosse11
  • Matt Lengel31
  • Matt Light919
  • Matt Ochsenhirt
  • Matt Ryan (basketball)495
  • Matt Shelton
  • Matt Stevens410
  • Matt Tennant2
  • Matt Tobin16
  • Matt Wile7
  • Matthew Mulligan10
  • Mattia Caldara1
  • Mattia De Sciglio239
  • Mattia Del Favero
  • Mattia Perin110
  • Matty James17
  • Maurice Anderson
  • Maurice Price
  • Maurice Williams7
  • Mauro Boselli9
  • Mauro Icardi235
  • Mauro Zanotti1
  • Maverick Carter4
  • Max Christie978
  • Max Lane7
  • Maxi Kleber198
  • Maxi López106
  • Maxi Rodríguez151
  • Maximiliano Falcón141
  • Maximiliano Meza17
  • Máximo Perrone6
  • Maxwell653
  • Maxwell Lewis23
  • Mazzi Wilkins17
  • McLeod Bethel-Thompson
  • Medhi Benatia79
  • Mel Mitchell
  • Mercury Hayes
  • Merih Demiral128
  • Meshari Al-Nemer49
  • Micael63
  • Michael Barnes7
  • Michael Beasley288
  • Michael Bennett34
  • Michael Bishop18
  • Michael Buchanan5
  • Michael Essien57
  • Michael Floyd17
  • Michael Hoomanawanui91
  • Michael Manning
  • Michael Matthews4
  • Michael McGrew
  • Michael Redd2
  • Michael Stone152
  • Michael Williams8
  • Míchel Salgado59
  • Mickell Gladness1
  • Miguel Garcia2
  • Miguel Lopes1
  • Miguel Monteiro2
  • Miguel Torres
  • Miguel Veloso36
  • Mikaël Silvestre233
  • Mike Bibby231
  • Mike Cloud12
  • Mike Compton9
  • Mike Dunleavy Jr.16
  • Mike Edwards7
  • Mike Elston5
  • Mike Gillislee24
  • Mike Greene74
  • Mike Hilton1
  • Mike Kaselitz
  • Mike Muscala68
  • Mike Nugent1
  • Mike Purcell5
  • Mike Richardson
  • Mike Rivera39
  • Mike Wilks8
  • Mike Wright4
  • Milton Casco29
  • Mitch Petrus7
  • Mo Bamba275
  • Moha Ramos2
  • Mohamed Sanu92
  • Mohamed Simakan147
  • Mohammed Al-Fatil3
  • Mohammed Al-Otaibi1
  • Mohammed Hazazi
  • Mohammed Maran38
  • Mohammed Qassem
  • Mohammed Sahlouli
  • Moise Kean74
  • Moisés Pereiro1
  • Monchu4
  • Montee Ball5
  • Montrezl Harrell74
  • Monty Beisel1
  • Moritz Wagner132
  • Moussa Wagué34
  • Mubarak Al-Buainain4
  • Mukhtar Ali5
  • Munir El Haddadi309
  • Myron Pryor1

N

  • N'Keal Harry2,352
  • Nader Al-Sharari9
  • Nahuel Guzmán72
  • Najee Toran9
  • Nate Jones
  • Nate Miller
  • Nate Solder415
  • Nathan Bishop3
  • Nathan Bitumazala1
  • Nathan Palmer
  • Nawaf Al-Aqidi80
  • Nawaf Al-Boushal13
  • Nehuén Pérez1
  • Nélson Marcos78
  • Nélson Oliveira3
  • Nélson Pereira5
  • Nélson Semedo535
  • Nemanja Matić196
  • Nereo Champagne2
  • Neri Cardozo6
  • Neto218
  • Nicholas Grigsby3
  • Nick Folk156
  • Nick Kaczur12
  • Nick Leverett5
  • Nick Marsman57
  • Nick McDonald
  • Nick Moore
  • Nick Smith Jr.101
  • Nick Thurman3
  • Nicky Butt672
  • Nico Paz2,328
  • Nicolás Burdisso5
  • Nicolás Capaldo11
  • Nicolás Domínguez8
  • Nicolás Freire1
  • Nicolás Gaitán21
  • Nicolás González82
  • Nicolás Navarro
  • Nicolás Pareja8
  • Nicolás Stefanelli61
  • Nicolò Fagioli20
  • Niko Koutouvides8
  • Nili1
  • Noah Allen119
  • Noah Parker
  • Nolan Turner1
  • Nolito25
  • Nordi Mukiele77
  • Norman Heuer6
  • Norris Cole890
  • Nuno Assis35
  • Nuno Espírito Santo3
  • Nuno Frechaut1
  • Nuno Gomes28
  • Nuno Santos16
  • Nuno Tavares29
  • Nuno Valente13
  • Nuno Viveiros1
  • Nuri Şahin75

O

  • O. J. Brigance2
  • O. J. Howard44
  • Obi Melifonwu2
  • Oier Olazábal56
  • Okaro White3
  • Olakunle Fatukasi
  • Ole Gunnar Solskjær403
  • Oleguer101
  • Oliver Ross
  • Olrick Johnson2
  • Omar Mascarell3
  • Omare Lowe
  • Oriol Busquets8
  • Oriol Riera8
  • Oriol Romeu321
  • Orlando Sá
  • Óscar López6
  • Oscar Lua
  • Óscar Mingueza191
  • Óscar Rodríguez
  • Oscar Ustari17
  • Otávio43
  • Otis Smith5
  • Owen Hargreaves430

P

  • P. K. Sam181
  • P.J. Cwayna1
  • Pablo Aimar64
  • Pablo Barrientos1
  • Pablo Contreras36
  • Pablo Guiñazú2
  • Pablo Moreno1
  • Pablo Pérez1
  • Pablo Sarabia53
  • Pablo Vitti6
  • Pablo Zabaleta275
  • Paco Alcácer264
  • Paco Borrego
  • Paco Montañés9
  • Paíto6
  • Paolo Gozzi6
  • Papu Gómez84
  • Parnell Motley3
  • Pat Nygaard1
  • Pat O'Connor21
  • Patric207
  • Patricio Pérez
  • Patrick Brown1
  • Patrick Chung294
  • Patrick Ford
  • Patrick Kratus9
  • Patrick Laird7
  • Patrick McCall10
  • Patrick Pass33
  • Paul Tannous
  • Paul Tierney4
  • Pauleta35
  • Paulinho394
  • Paulo Bento9
  • Paulo Ferreira33
  • Paulo Machado2
  • Paulo Oliveira
  • Paulo Santos1
  • Pedro Barbosa49
  • Pedro Gonçalves260
  • Pedro León126
  • Pedro Mendes10
  • Pedro Mosquera14
  • Pep Casas13
  • Pepe Mora
  • Peque13
  • Petit18
  • Phil Bardsley74
  • Phil Jones3,021
  • Phil Marsh1
  • Phil Neville837
  • Philip Brabbs
  • Philipp Lienhart51
  • Phillip Adams3
  • Phillip Brackins
  • Phillip Dorsett107
  • Pierre Desir3
  • Pierre Woods167
  • Pietro Beruatto
  • Pitu4
  • Pity Martínez24
  • Pizzi15
  • Prescott Burgess
  • Presnel Kimpembe271
  • Preston Plambeck9
  • Preston Sims
  • Prince Miller1

Q

  • Quadtrine Hill
  • Quandre Mosely
  • Quentin Gause2
  • Quentin Hines
  • Quentin Sims1
  • Quim7
  • Quincy Adeboyejo
  • Quincy Olivari41
  • Quinn Ojinnaka
  • Quinton Bell
  • Quinton Fortune120

R

  • R. J. Mattes68
  • R.J. Dill7
  • Rabih Abdullah2
  • Rachaad White394
  • Radek Vítek6
  • Radu Drăgușin70
  • Rafa Silva24
  • Rafael da Silva110
  • Rafael van der Vaart100
  • Rafinha428
  • Raghed Al-Najjar11
  • Rakan Al-Ghamdi1
  • Rakeem Nunez-Roches14
  • Ralph Webb7
  • Ramiro Funes Mori22
  • Ramon Humber3
  • Ramón Masó8
  • Ramón Ros27
  • Ramón Suárez
  • Randall Gay7
  • Raphaël Guerreiro44
  • Ras-I Dowling7
  • Rashaan Melvin15
  • Rashad Baker1
  • Rashad Moore
  • Rashard Lewis48
  • Rashard Robinson
  • Rasheed Simmons
  • Raúl Albiol62
  • Raúl de Tomás11
  • Raul Meireles87
  • Raúl Ruiz
  • Raúl Vates
  • Ray Hill
  • Ray Jackson1
  • Ray Mickens
  • Ray Ventrone1
  • Rayan Rupert102
  • Raymont Harris4
  • Reche Caldwell45
  • Reggie Bullock8
  • Reggie Dunn90
  • Reggie Grimes54
  • Reggie Wayne50
  • Remy Hamilton
  • Renato Veiga129
  • Renzo Saravia2
  • Rex Burkhead1,482
  • Rey Manaj16
  • Rhys Bennett16
  • Ricardo348
  • Ricardo Carvalho98
  • Ricardo Costa5
  • Ricardo Fernandes
  • Ricardo Horta20
  • Ricardo López1
  • Ricardo Pereira24
  • Ricardo Rocha1
  • Ricardo Sá Pinto10
  • Ricardo Velho2
  • Riccardo Capellini
  • Rich Ohrnberger3
  • Richard Eckersley8
  • Richard Sherman111
  • Rick Lyle19
  • Ricky Álvarez3
  • Ricky Bryant
  • Ricky Davis162
  • Ricky Jean Francois17
  • Riddick Parker1
  • Riley McCarron6
  • Riquelme Fillipi54
  • Riqui Puig939
  • Ritchie De Laet104
  • Ritchie Jones
  • Rob Gatrell8
  • Rob Holmberg2
  • Rob Kelly3
  • Rob Myers
  • Rob Ninkovich230
  • Rob Renes30
  • Rob Swett1
  • Rob VanderLeest1
  • Robbie Agnone
  • Robbie Robinson10
  • Robert Edwards4
  • Robert Hainsey14
  • Robert Nelson Jr.
  • Robert Ortiz9
  • Robert Taylor455
  • Robert Thomas3
  • Robert Traylor12
  • Roberto Abbondanzieri18
  • Roberto Ayala51
  • Roberto Pereyra35
  • Rocco Ríos Novo60
  • Rod Payne31
  • Rod Rutledge6
  • Rod Trafford18
  • Rodney Bailey1
  • Rodney Hood191
  • Rodolfo Arruabarrena5
  • Rodri (Sergio Rodríguez García)1
  • Rodrigo Archubi
  • Rodrigo Bentancur97
  • Rodrigo Braña13
  • Rodrigo Mora33
  • Rodrigo Moreno
  • Rodrigo Palacio172
  • Rodrigo Possebon47
  • Rodrigo Tarín8
  • Rodrigo Tello7
  • Roger Giribet
  • Roger Mason Jr.1
  • Rogério Matias
  • Rohan Davey75
  • Rolando141
  • Rolando Schiavi
  • Roman Phifer8
  • Román Vega42
  • Romeo Travis148
  • Ron Brace131
  • Ron-Robert Zieler18
  • Ronald Araújo159
  • Ronald Bellamy6
  • Ronald Jones II134
  • Ronny Turiaf28
  • Rosevelt Colvin17
  • Ross Cockrell34
  • Ross Tucker11
  • Ross Ventrone6
  • Roy Carroll66
  • Royston Drenthe143
  • Rúben Amorim254
  • Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje3
  • Rubén de la Red6
  • Rúben Dias235
  • Rubén Martínez
  • Rúben Micael2
  • Rubén Miño22
  • Rúben Neves234
  • Rúben Semedo3
  • Rubén Yáñez16
  • Rudy Smith
  • Rufus Johnson
  • Rui Bento4
  • Rui Costa120
  • Rui Jorge12
  • Rui Silva45
  • Russ Hochstein24
  • Russell Bodine
  • Russell Gage29
  • Russell Shaw
  • Ruud van Nistelrooy369
  • Ryan Allen70
  • Ryan Beard
  • Ryan Claridge2
  • Ryan Griffin15
  • Ryan Groy16
  • Ryan Izzo20
  • Ryan Jensen208
  • Ryan Krug6
  • Ryan Lewis1
  • Ryan Mallett47
  • Ryan O'Callaghan16
  • Ryan Parini4
  • Ryan Sailor19
  • Ryan Shawcross114
  • Ryan Smith30
  • Ryan Succop57
  • Ryan Wendell17

S

  • Saad Al-Nasser3
  • Saad Haqawi1
  • Sadarius Hutcherson3
  • Sale Isaia13
  • Salem Al-Najdi10
  • Sam Aiken9
  • Sam Hewson2
  • Sam Kirkland5
  • Sam McGuffie
  • Sam Sword2
  • Sami Al-Najei3
  • Sammy Morris20
  • Samú Costa66
  • Samuel Noireau-Dauriat
  • Samuel Soares14
  • Sandro Ramírez241
  • Santiago Beltrán39
  • Santiago Castro4
  • Santiago Ezquerro12
  • Santiago Fernández1
  • Santiago Morales11
  • Santiago Ramos Mingo
  • Santiago Simón2
  • Santiago Vergini18
  • Santonio Thomas
  • Sasha Kaun153
  • Sasha Pavlović262
  • Scooby Wright1
  • Scot Pollard268
  • Scott Chandler31
  • Scott Dreisbach3
  • Scott King1
  • Scott Machado6
  • Scott McCready9
  • Scott Panique1
  • Scott Parachek
  • Scott Williams103
  • Scotty Miller1,109
  • Scotty Pippen Jr.84
  • Sealver Siliga7
  • Sean Bubin5
  • Sean Hickey31
  • Sean McDermott3
  • Sean Morey34
  • Sean Murphy-Bunting47
  • Sebastián Battaglia
  • Sebastián Domínguez
  • Sebastian Telfair33
  • Sebastian Vollmer214
  • Seko Fofana13
  • Sekou Doumbouya32
  • Sekou Lewis
  • Sekou Yansané3
  • Sergi Gómez30
  • Sergi Palencia285
  • Sergi Samper98
  • Sergiño Dest1,188
  • Sergio Aguza3
  • Sergio Akieme
  • Sergio Brown5
  • Sergio Canales88
  • Sergio García16
  • Sérgio Oliveira1
  • Sergio Reguilón353
  • Sergio Rico63
  • Sergio Romero167
  • Sergio Santamaría
  • Serhiy Kryvtsov17
  • Setema Gali8
  • Seydou Keita107
  • Shagari Alleyne2
  • Shake Milton136
  • Shamiel Gary
  • Shane Vereen251
  • Shannon Brown56
  • Shantee Orr
  • Shanyder Borgelin6
  • Shaq Mason125
  • Shaquelle Evans
  • Shaquil Barrett46
  • Shaquille Harrison6
  • Shaun Ellis1
  • Shawn Crable1
  • Shawn Lazarus5
  • Shawn Marion124
  • Shawn Mayer36
  • Shawn Springs15
  • Shawn Thompson
  • Shayne Graham2
  • Shea McClellin10
  • Shilique Calhoun1
  • Shockmain Davis3
  • Shola Shoretire85
  • Shun White
  • Sian Cotton37
  • Silvestre Varela2
  • Sílvio34
  • Simão Sabrosa26
  • Simón Escobar
  • Simone Muratore5
  • Sito Riera
  • Skylar Mays34
  • Spencer Dinwiddie84
  • Spencer Larsen1
  • Stanley Johnson65
  • Stephen Anderson5
  • Stephen Baker
  • Stephen Graham2
  • Stephen Neal38
  • Stephen Spach5
  • Stephon Marbury16
  • Stephy Mavididi9
  • Sterling Brown7
  • Sterling Hofrichter
  • Sterling Moore1
  • Stevan Ridley171
  • Steve Beauharnais1
  • Steve Frazier6
  • Steve Gregory61
  • Steve Hutchinson15
  • Steve Maneri3
  • Steve Martin7
  • Steve McLendon4
  • Steven Jackson19
  • Sultan Al-Ghannam17
  • Sultan Al-Mas13
  • Svi Mykhailiuk39
  • Sylvan Ebanks-Blake1
  • Sylvinho49

T

  • T. J. Logan1
  • T. J. Moe2
  • T. J. Turner4
  • Tacko Fall672
  • Tad Van Pelt
  • Tadeo Allende50
  • Tai Streets2
  • Talen Horton-Tucker643
  • Tank Williams
  • Tanner Hudson4
  • Tarell Brown
  • Tarence Kinsey15
  • Tashawn Bower44
  • Tate Schanski1
  • Taty Castellanos31
  • Taurean Prince185
  • Tavon Wilson1
  • Taylor Heinicke4
  • Taylor Price
  • Taylor Reed1
  • Tayshaun Prince26
  • Tebucky Jones20
  • Ted Johnson22
  • Ted Karras126
  • Ted Larsen2
  • Ted Washington9
  • Teddy Alloh7
  • Teden Mengi38
  • Tegray Scales36
  • Telasco Segovia122
  • Terdell Sands22
  • Terez Hall
  • Terrance Beadles
  • Terrance Shaw
  • Terrel Harris4
  • Terrell Buckley10
  • Terrell McClain
  • Terrence Brooks2
  • Terrence Miller
  • Terrence Nunn
  • Terrence Quinn
  • Terrence Wheatley2
  • Terry Glenn18
  • Thad Turner
  • Theo Hernández202
  • Thiago Alcântara145
  • Thiago Almada242
  • Thiago Motta59
  • Thilo Kehrer37
  • Thomas Austin4
  • Thomas Bryant220
  • Thomas Clayton
  • Thomas Guynes2
  • Thomas Vermaelen908
  • Thomas Welch15
  • Thomas Williams1
  • Tiago Calvano3
  • Tiago Djaló3
  • Tiago Ferreira8
  • Tiago Gomes
  • Tiago Mendes109
  • Tim Biakabutuka3
  • Tim Dwight12
  • Tim Howard180
  • Tim Mixon10
  • Tim Provost
  • Tim Wright24
  • Timofey Mozgov1,244
  • Timothée Pembélé20
  • Tinga6
  • Tino Costa1
  • Tiquan Underwood35
  • Titus Adams4
  • Tobías Andrada
  • Todd Brooks
  • Todd Howard1
  • Todd Mossa37
  • Todd Sauerbrun
  • Tom Ashworth15
  • Tom Cleverley1,169
  • Tom Heaton1,354
  • Tom Malone77
  • Tomás Aranda14
  • Tomás Araújo11
  • Tomás Avilés22
  • Tomás Mejías6
  • Tomás Palacios4
  • Tomasz Kuszczak125
  • Tommie Draheim
  • Tommy Hendricks32
  • Tommy Huff1
  • Tommy Jones8
  • Tommy Kelly
  • Tonel38
  • Toney Douglas6
  • Toni Calvo9
  • Toñito25
  • Tony Adams20
  • Tony Battie21
  • Tony Carter
  • Tony Fiammetta
  • Tony Gaiter3
  • Tony George
  • Tony Grant
  • Tony Hamler21
  • Tony Logan
  • Tony Pape96
  • Tony Simmons1
  • Torrance Small
  • Torrian Wilson1
  • Toti Gomes170
  • Tracy Robertson
  • Tracy White2
  • Travaris Cadet10
  • Travis DeMeester
  • Travis Howard
  • Travis Jonsen15
  • Travis Outlaw1
  • Travis Wear7
  • Tre' Jackson
  • Trent Brown48
  • Trent Harris
  • Trent Zenkewicz
  • Trevor Ariza130
  • Trevor Bates51
  • Trevor Reilly16
  • Trevor Scott
  • Trey Flowers40
  • Trey Jemison37
  • Trey Johnson7
  • Trey Williams2
  • Treymaine Danzy4
  • Troy Brown175
  • Troy Brown Jr.34
  • Troy Daniels27
  • Troy Hill1
  • Troy Warner2
  • Tully Banta-Cain17
  • Ty Warren11
  • Tyler Fredricson28
  • Tyler Gaffney7
  • Tyler Gauthier
  • Tyler Hall17
  • Tyler Johnson57
  • Tyrece Butler
  • Tyree Barnes1
  • Tyrell Malacia432
  • Tyrone Butterfield1
  • Tyrone Green2
  • Tyrone McKenzie37
  • Tyrone Poole44
  • Tyson Chandler51
  • Tyson DeVree3

U

  • Ufomba Kamalu6
  • Ukra3
  • Ula Tuitele3
  • Ulrick John
  • Ulysees Gilbert
  • Urko Pardo38

V

  • Valentín Barco1,951
  • Valentín Carboni7
  • Valentín Gómez1
  • Víctor Besada
  • Víctor Cuesta5
  • Víctor Curto
  • Víctor Espasandín
  • Victor Green3
  • Victor Hobson
  • Victor Lindelöf509
  • Víctor Sánchez1
  • Víctor Ulloa4
  • Víctor Vázquez19
  • Vieirinha21
  • Vince Redd1
  • Vincent Aboubakar23
  • Vincent Fuller
  • Vincent Valentine62
  • Vinnie Sunseri1
  • Vinny Testaverde20
  • Visanthe Shiancoe1
  • Vitali Kutuzov19
  • Vitorino Antunes1
  • Von Wafer7

W

  • Waleed Abdullah6
  • Waleed Saber
  • Wally Szczerbiak50
  • Walter Cross
  • Walter Kannemann5
  • Walter Montillo9
  • Walter Samuel13
  • Walter Tavares40
  • Walter Williams
  • Warren Zaïre-Emery110
  • Wayne Ellington112
  • Wenyen Gabriel208
  • Wes Brown1,955
  • Wesley Britt10
  • Wesley Gasolina
  • Wesley Gassova3
  • Wesley Matthews288
  • Wesley Sneijder158
  • Wesly Mallard8
  • Weston McKennie251
  • Wilbert Brown1
  • Wilfrid Kaptoum14
  • Will Allen
  • Will Cherry8
  • Will Svitek1
  • Will Tye13
  • William Carr1
  • William Carvalho46
  • William Gholston10
  • William McWain32
  • William Peterson2
  • William Yarbrough2
  • Willian José5
  • Willie Andrews2
  • Willie Beavers1
  • Willie McGee26
  • Willie McGinest57
  • Willington Previlon
  • Willy Caballero265
  • Wojciech Szczęsny863
  • Woodrow Hamilton2

X

  • Xavi Comas25
  • Xavi Ginard3
  • Xavi Simons175
  • Xavi Torres8
  • Xavier Grimble
  • Xzavier Dickson31

Y

  • Yannick Bright65
  • Yassine Sallem28
  • Yaya Touré290
  • Yerry Mina171
  • Yodny Cajuste1
  • Younghoe Koo17
  • Yousef Haqawi
  • Youssef El Tahan1

Z

  • Zach Adami1
  • Zach Hoffman11
  • Zach Moore3
  • Zach Norvell Jr.7
  • Zach Shackelford
  • Zach Sudfeld1
  • Zach Triner17
  • Zack Bailey1
  • Zé Castro
  • Zendon Hamilton4
  • Zeron Flemister
  • Zidane Iqbal71
  • Zoltán Meskó66
  • Zoran Tošić46
  • Zuriel Smith
  • Zyon McCollum7

Rare60 pts · 600 m · 204 answers · 204 picked by someone

A

  • Aaron Wan-Bissaka435
  • Achraf Hakimi1,313
  • Alejandro Garnacho3,375
  • Alexis Mac Allister2,735
  • Alexis Sánchez1,345
  • Allen Iverson1,003
  • Anderson Varejão2,156
  • Andre Drummond274
  • Andre Iguodala464
  • Ansu Fati1,493
  • Anthony Edwards888
  • Anthony Martial596
  • Antoine Griezmann625
  • Antoine Winfield Jr.314
  • Antony638
  • Arturo Vidal537

B

  • Bam Adebayo436
  • Bernardo Silva511
  • Bojan Krkić6,185
  • Brandin Cooks390
  • Brandon Ingram247

C

  • Carlos Boozer506
  • Carmelo Anthony718
  • Casemiro1,335
  • Cesc Fàbregas693
  • Chad Johnson412
  • Chris Andersen1,198
  • Chris Godwin1,555
  • Chris Hogan1,991
  • Claudio Bravo474
  • Corey Dillon336
  • Cristian Romero604

D

  • D'Angelo Russell881
  • Dalton Knecht3,628
  • Dani Carvajal949
  • Danny Green1,011
  • Danny Woodhead1,282
  • Darrelle Revis188
  • David de Gea1,864
  • David Villa810
  • Deandre Ayton533
  • DeAndre Jordan133
  • Deco434
  • Deion Branch472
  • Delonte West4,288
  • DeMarcus Cousins296
  • Dennis Schröder1,234
  • Deron Williams305
  • Derrick Rose1,520
  • Devin Booker599
  • Devin McCourty363
  • Devin White217
  • Dimitar Berbatov583
  • Diogo Costa497
  • Diogo Dalot2,775
  • Diogo Jota1,568
  • Dont'a Hightower756
  • Dwight Howard830

E

  • Éder570
  • Edinson Cavani602
  • Edwin van der Sar801
  • Enzo Fernández7,699
  • Eric Abidal1,220
  • Ezequiel Lavezzi309

F

  • Fábio Coentrão3,188
  • Fred2,429
  • Frenkie de Jong1,399

G

  • Gary Neville1,805
  • Gianluigi Buffon1,152
  • Gianluigi Donnarumma782
  • Giorgio Chiellini400
  • Giovani Lo Celso392
  • Gonzalo Higuaín1,165
  • Gonzalo Montiel464

H

  • Henrik Larsson793

I

  • Iker Casillas1,805
  • Iman Shumpert2,208
  • Isaiah Thomas457
  • Isco1,053
  • Ivan Rakitić2,991
  • Ivica Zubac140

J

  • Jacoby Brissett153
  • Jadon Sancho799
  • James Harden4,701
  • James Harrison209
  • James Jones1,560
  • James Rodríguez1,525
  • James White1,422
  • JaVale McGee613
  • Javier Hernández1,012
  • Jayson Tatum489
  • Jerod Mayo161
  • Jesse Lingard574
  • Jimmy Garoppolo795
  • João Cancelo660
  • João Félix5,025
  • João Neves645
  • Jordan Clarkson337
  • Josh Gordon482
  • Josh Hart640
  • Jrue Holiday91
  • Juan Cuadrado603
  • Juan Mata497
  • Juan Román Riquelme345
  • Julio Jones278

K

  • Kendrick Perkins230
  • Kentavious Caldwell-Pope1,684
  • Kevin Faulk237
  • Keylor Navas1,343
  • Kingsley Coman345
  • Kobbie Mainoo622
  • Kyle Korver1,273
  • Kyle Kuzma1,222

L

  • Lamar Odom600
  • Lance Stephenson416
  • Lautaro Martínez682
  • Le'Veon Bell132
  • Leandro Paredes1,441
  • LeGarrette Blount1,094
  • Leonard Fournette1,204
  • LeSean McCoy156
  • Lionel Scaloni378
  • Lisandro Martínez1,003
  • Lonzo Ball1,481
  • Lucas Vázquez572
  • Luís Figo1,090
  • Luke Shaw3,806

M

  • Malcolm Butler761
  • Marc Cucurella2,463
  • Marc-André ter Stegen1,703
  • Marco Asensio554
  • Marco Verratti708
  • Marcos Acuña299
  • Marcos Rojo428
  • Marcus Rashford2,065
  • Marcus Smart578
  • Mario Chalmers2,189
  • Marquinhos556
  • Martin Ødegaard2,021
  • Mason Greenwood689
  • Matthew Dellavedova6,651
  • Matthew Slater528
  • Matthijs de Ligt599
  • Michael Carrick1,950
  • Mike Miller705
  • Mike Vrabel1,252
  • Miralem Pjanić929
  • Mo Williams2,229

N

  • Nacho602
  • Nahuel Molina799
  • Ndamukong Suh169
  • Nemanja Vidić850
  • Nicolás Otamendi881
  • Nicolás Tagliafico950
  • Nuno Mendes723

P

  • Park Ji-sung1,873
  • Patrice Evra884
  • Patrick Beverley248
  • Paul Scholes2,409
  • Pedri2,495
  • Pedro2,238
  • Pedro Neto355
  • Philippe Coutinho741

Q

  • Quinn Cook1,368

R

  • Rafael Leão757
  • Rafael Márquez254
  • Rajon Rondo1,442
  • Raphaël Varane666
  • Raúl411
  • Ray Allen597
  • Renato Sanches442
  • Ricardo Quaresma1,276
  • Richard Jefferson675
  • Richard Seymour233
  • Rio Ferdinand1,219
  • Rodney Harrison234
  • Roy Keane1,526
  • Rui Hachimura3,292
  • Rui Patrício336
  • Ryan Giggs1,777

S

  • Sami Khedira732
  • Samuel Eto'o1,355
  • Samuel Umtiti609
  • Scott McTominay814
  • Sergi Roberto1,341
  • Shane Battier341
  • Sony Michel1,722
  • Stephen Gostkowski654
  • Stephon Gilmore201

T

  • Tedy Bruschi689
  • Tim Duncan315
  • Toni Kroos1,662
  • Tristan Thompson1,943
  • Tristan Wirfs598
  • Ty Law422
  • Tyrese Haliburton768

U

  • Udonis Haslem641

V

  • Víctor Valdés2,363
  • Vince Wilfork2,915
  • Vita Vea1,255
  • Vitinha793
  • VJ Edgecombe2,441

X

  • Xabi Alonso1,318

Z

  • Žydrūnas Ilgauskas4,074

Schooler30 pts · 300 m · 56 answers · 56 picked by someone

  • Aaron Hernandez7,354
  • Adam Vinatieri1,291
  • Alex Caruso1,947
  • Andrés Iniesta4,564
  • Ángel Di María7,422
  • Antonio Brown2,528
  • Austin Reaves5,704
  • Bruno Fernandes4,415
  • Carles Puyol2,610
  • Carlos Tevez1,282
  • Chris Bosh3,094
  • Chris Paul1,160
  • Dani Alves2,116
  • Danny Amendola3,809
  • Drew Bledsoe947
  • Emiliano Martínez1,490
  • Gareth Bale4,053
  • Gerard Piqué3,898
  • Harry Maguire3,589
  • J. R. Smith3,936
  • Javier Mascherano3,311
  • Jaylen Brown1,403
  • Joel Embiid2,169
  • Jordi Alba2,792
  • Julián Álvarez1,267
  • Julian Edelman9,830
  • Kaká2,444
  • Karim Benzema1,875
  • Kevin Durant5,802
  • Kevin Love6,587
  • Kobe Bryant26,368
  • Luka Modrić4,440
  • Marcelo3,108
  • Mesut Özil1,833
  • Mike Evans3,308
  • Nani3,231
  • Ousmane Dembélé2,041
  • Paul Pogba1,969
  • Paulo Dybala3,897
  • Pepe6,222
  • Randy Moss3,782
  • Rodrigo De Paul1,906
  • Ronaldinho9,049
  • Russell Westbrook1,376
  • Sadio Mané1,622
  • Sergio Agüero1,938
  • Sergio Busquets3,196
  • Sergio Ramos3,939
  • Shaquille O'Neal12,286
  • Stephen Curry30,927
  • Thierry Henry1,966
  • Tyrese Maxey2,438
  • Wayne Rooney13,630
  • Wes Welker4,307
  • Xavi3,408
  • Zlatan Ibrahimović3,929

Plankton10 pts · 100 m · 9 answers · 9 picked by someone

  • Anthony Davis2,978
  • Bronny James35,675
  • Dwyane Wade5,971
  • Kylian Mbappé25,424
  • Kyrie Irving4,619
  • Luis Suárez10,674
  • Luka Dončić6,458
  • Neymar18,316
  • Rob Gronkowski26,730

Questions about this prompt

What is the rarest answer to “Name someone who has been a teammate of Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, LeBron James or Tom Brady”?

The rarest tier on this sheet is Krillion, worth 100 points. Its only answer is Nate Ebner.

How many answers does “Name someone who has been a teammate of Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, LeBron James or Tom Brady” accept?

2,707 answers, in 5 tiers: Krillion 1 (100 points), Deep cut 2,437 (85 points), Rare 204 (60 points), Schooler 56 (30 points), Plankton 9 (10 points). Every answer in a tier scores the same.

What was the most common answer to “Name someone who has been a teammate of Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, LeBron James or Tom Brady”?

Bronny James, given by 35,675 players (4.4%) as of 15:14 UTC on October 29. It sits in the Plankton tier, worth 10 points.

Is my answer to “Name someone who has been a teammate of Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, LeBron James or Tom Brady” accepted?

Type it in the Check your answer box at the top of this page, or find it in the tier lists, which run A to Z. If the game corrected your spelling, look for the corrected form.